177 views
EE1F     GEN     1537
EE1F     MSM     219
ME1F     GEN     1588
ME1F     MSM     267
CE1F     GEN     1220
CE1F     MSM     207
CS1F     GEN     1189
CS1F     MSM     165
EC1F     GEN     1661
EC1F     MSM     222
SF1F     GEN     486
SF1F     MSM     142
IT1F     GEN     579
IT1F     MSM     93
SHPF     AIQ     1459
SHPF     GEN     853
SHPF     MSM     180
EE1P     GEN     1573
EE1P     MSM     55
ME1P     GEN     1758
ME1P     MSM     92
CE1P     GEN     1381
CE1P     MSM     56
CS1P     GEN     1441
CS1P     MSM     33
EC1P     GEN     1563
EC1P     MSM     46
SF1P     GEN     795
SF1P     MSM     35
IT1P     GEN     971
IT1P     MSM     16
in CUSAT CAT by Returner (390 points)
edited by | 177 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer
Slight chances r thr buddy.... slight one. May be ur luck works... Ur lower waitin list may provide u a seat. Ol d Best :)
by Staff Member (20.6k points)
selected by
thanks a lot :)
+2 votes

Good cahnces buddy. Wait for the spots

by Public Relations officer (47.7k points)
thanks dude  :)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.4k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,274 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,382 users