You do have hope in CE2F MSM and EE1F .. ! Yes you will have the chance. All the best.

">
172 views
ME1F-GEN2127 ME1F-MSM378 CE1F-GEN1753 CE1F-MSM324 EE1F-GEN2127 EE1F-MSM335 ME2F-GEN1194 ME2F-MSM229 CE2F-GEN 938 CE2F-MSM 182
in CUSAT CAT by Returner (410 points) | 172 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

You do have hope in CE2F MSM and EE1F .. ! Yes you will have the chance. All the best.

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)
selected by
thank you :)  I am going for real time allotment...so can you suggest which all branches should I choose??
0 votes

very difficult for you brother
your only hope would be CE2F
GOOD LUCK :)

by Public Relations officer (47.7k points)
Kerala results are out?? So there won't be a chance ?? :(
also is there a chance in payment seat if i go in real time allotment??
but your waiting list status is aroung 180 its diffcult

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.7k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,698 users