75 views
in CUSAT CAT by Fresher (140 points) | 75 views

3 Answers

+2 votes
Less chances buddy as u r non keralite general. Must try for spot rounds and u should have ur back ups bro!
by Staff Member (20.6k points)
whats the DD amount for spot admissions?? on the basis of CUSAT results does they provide councelling for CUSAT affiliated colleges?
+1 vote

A low chance in CUCEK campus. Pray well.

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)
thanks vry much....
0 votes
VERY LOW CHANCES DEAR
by Moderator (82.1k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.4k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,438 users