99 views
Especially because kerala's results are out?
in CUSAT CAT by Junior forum Specialist (2.8k points) | 99 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Ya you will be easily upgraded to ME1F in the real time GOOD LUCK :)

by Public Relations officer (47.7k points)
selected by
0 votes
most probably strong chances
by Moderator (82.1k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.5k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,494 users