With the etb reservation you may get a chance to make it into CUCEK in the real time allotment
GOOD LUCK...">
88 views
sir,will i be alloted atleast in the real time allotment in IT branch merit seat after scoring rank of 12000 in gen and 1245 in etb???
please do reply
in CUSAT CAT by Returner (570 points) | 88 views

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

With the etb reservation you may get a chance to make it into CUCEK in the real time allotment
GOOD LUCK :)

by Public Relations officer (47.7k points)
selected by
thanks 4 replying
i would like to know the yearly academic fees @ cucek and the hostel fees too
+1 vote
you may................
by Junior forum Specialist (3.5k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,227 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,221 users