135 views
in CUSAT CAT by Returner (300 points) | 135 views

3 Answers

+3 votes
its is the same page where you cheked your allotment
by Public Relations officer (47.7k points)
+3 votes
do it the next day after 2 pm
by Worshipper (39.1k points)
+1 vote
and dont forget to bring that on the councelling day.
by Moderator (82.1k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.7k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,698 users