96 views
in CUSAT CAT by Fresher (210 points) | 96 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

for specific details u have to contact the dept .

the basic questions will be based on

 

Digital Electronics and Microprocessor, Embedded Systems and Applications, Digital Design Using VHDL,Analog Circuits and Communications,Circuit Analysis and Electronic Devices

best of luck

 

by Answering Expert (8.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Haii,
sorry we dont have a expert in Msc. Electronics here.. we hope anyone other will provide the answer here.

 

by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
sho soo sad......;(any  way thanks for the qstionpaper :)
Please choose a good answer there. Thanks.
+1 vote
STUDY ELECTRONICS SCIENCE AND PHYSICS.
by Answering Expert (8.1k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,228 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,227 users