We have not heard anything like that vishnu .. it might be some scholarship. !

">
359 views
SIr i heared about the loan geetting frm cusat..is it?if ys wats the details?/
in CUSAT CAT by Returner (790 points) | 359 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
what are you talking. loan.. no way..
by Answering Expert (12.4k points)
+2 votes

We have not heard anything like that vishnu .. it might be some scholarship. !

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)
+2 votes
Normally loans are offered by Banking institutions based on the documents from institution where one is admitted. All the best...
by Junior forum Specialist (2.5k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

11.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,288 questions
5,447 answers
3,462 comments
11,130 users