191 views
both results of 2012&2006 schemes are out will there any notification regarding s5 special supplimentary?
related to an answer for: special supplementary
in Others by Fresher (210 points) | 191 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer
There are rumours out there, what we can do now is just wait. Most probably there will be a special supplimentary.
by Returner (330 points)
selected by
0 votes
Rumours may not be true.. Lets pray for the same :)
by Answering Expert (12.4k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,227 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,208 users