131 views
in CUSAT CAT by Fresher (190 points) | 131 views

2 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
Do contact the IRAA office. They will help you. It is required at the time of counselling.
by Senate Member (6.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote
It iz must 4 counslng.. U sud cntct IRAA
by Returner (880 points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.5k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,494 users