Sadly, only 900+ seats are filled for School of Engineering and CUCEK,Alappuzha...">
233 views
in CUSAT CAT by Fresher (220 points) | 233 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
SOE and CUCEK i guess
by Junior forum Specialist (2.9k points)
+1 vote
SOE & CUCEK only.
by Senate Member (6.7k points)
+2 votes

Sadly, only 900+ seats are filled for School of Engineering and CUCEK,Alappuzha campuses  using CUSAT CAT 2014.

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

11.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,288 questions
5,447 answers
3,462 comments
11,131 users