270 views
When will S3 Regular result come???
in CUSAT General by Fresher (190 points) | 270 views

2 Answers

+3 votes
Best answer
They normally publish Regular s3 results during may-June
by Junior forum Specialist (1.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Are you refering to the exams which we just wrote right now ?

the resutls will be out on may-june 2014

by Answering Expert (12.4k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.5k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,494 users