373 views
will s5 506 exam held on monday (18/11/2013 ) pospone ?
in News by Returner (360 points) | 373 views

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Please look at there for the Revised dates : http://cxpr.in/18spT3h
by Answering Expert (12.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes
Yes and the date will be announced later
by Junior forum Specialist (1.3k points)
some times it may be on 5th december
0 votes
Its rescheduled to be held on 6th of december
by Junior forum Specialist (1.3k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,227 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,227 users