416 views

Testing the CusatXpress Question hub !!

in CUSAT CAT by Answering Expert (12.4k points) | 416 views

2 Answers

+5 votes
Best answer
WELCOME TO CUSATXPRESS FORUM.

NICE TO MEET YOU.
by Answering Expert (8.1k points)
selected by
+7 votes
Testing successful .. :) the forum is now Live as Devil the Moderator !!!
by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,228 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,227 users