116 views
asked Jun 27, 2013 in Forum Messages/Notices by jane Junior forum Specialist (1,640 points) | 116 views

2 Answers

+7 votes
Best answer
to know about iiest check the following link

https://sites.google.com/site/savecusatforum/
answered Jun 27, 2013 by Jake Junior forum Specialist (3,450 points)
selected Jun 27, 2013 by jane
+5 votes
  • Funds
  • Infrastructure development.
  • Placements.
  • less fees
answered Jun 27, 2013 by The Devil Chief Forum Moderator (157,360 points)

3,208 questions

5,425 answers

3,461 comments

9,623 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app