119 views
asked in Forum Messages/Notices by Junior forum Specialist (1.6k points) | 119 views

2 Answers

+7 votes
Best answer
to know about iiest check the following link

https://sites.google.com/site/savecusatforum/
answered by Junior forum Specialist (3.5k points)
selected by
+5 votes
  • Funds
  • Infrastructure development.
  • Placements.
  • less fees
answered by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,221 questions
5,430 answers
3,462 comments
10,019 users