110 views
I wud like an answer
asked in Forum Messages/Notices by Returner (480 points) | 110 views

3 Answers

+3 votes
ya u can, provided the insti allows u so.....
answered by Junior forum Specialist (1.3k points)
Thank you very much
+5 votes
of course you can and with more experience and overview of everything you would find it much easier and enjoyable

there must be some relaxations but only the iraa officials can confirm the informations regarding that their numbers are 0484-2577159, 0484-2862256 and 0484-2862258.

you should freely contact them
answered by Moderator (82.1k points)
Thank you very much
+5 votes

Yes you can the cuttoff is 25 !

answered by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
Thank you very much

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

9.9k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,220 questions
5,430 answers
3,462 comments
9,868 users