108 views
I wud like an answer
asked Jul 14, 2013 in Forum Messages/Notices by pashyaami Returner (480 points) | 108 views

3 Answers

+3 votes
ya u can, provided the insti allows u so.....
answered Jul 14, 2013 by ashpri Junior forum Specialist (1,290 points)
Thank you very much
+5 votes
of course you can and with more experience and overview of everything you would find it much easier and enjoyable

there must be some relaxations but only the iraa officials can confirm the informations regarding that their numbers are 0484-2577159, 0484-2862256 and 0484-2862258.

you should freely contact them
answered Jul 14, 2013 by pratyush Moderator (82,110 points)
Thank you very much
+5 votes

Yes you can the cuttoff is 25 !

answered Jul 15, 2013 by The Devil Chief Forum Moderator (157,360 points)
Thank you very much

3,208 questions

5,425 answers

3,461 comments

9,333 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app