Our live stream was stopped due to some tech issues. Please Come back on 01...">
139 views
CusatXpress will be conducting a live Q&A only to answer the Questions related to CUSAT CAT Everyone are welcome to participate on the webinar.

The live stream is scheduled at 01 July 2016, 9:00 PM on our Facebook Page. Join there with PR Officer and ask live questions.

Details are below,

// Live Q & A was stopped due to a technical issue.

We will be back online on our Facebook Page on 01 July 2016 9:00 PM please ask your questions live there !!

Facebook Page : http://facebook.com/cusatxpress
asked Jul 1, 2016 in Forum Messages/Notices by The Devil Chief Forum Moderator (157,360 points)
edited Jul 1, 2016 by The Devil | 139 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Our live stream was stopped due to some tech issues. Please Come back on 01 July 2016 9:00 PM  at out Facebook Page : http://cxpr.in/1LUNoC1

Comment on the Q&A and answer will be given. Expert will be live from 8:55 PM today.

Please comment on this question if you have any doubts.

answered Jul 1, 2016 by The Devil Chief Forum Moderator (157,360 points)
0 votes
answered Jul 1, 2016 by The Devil Chief Forum Moderator (157,360 points)

3,208 questions

5,425 answers

3,461 comments

9,585 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app