Our live stream was stopped due to some tech issues. Please Come back on 01...">
149 views
CusatXpress will be conducting a live Q&A only to answer the Questions related to CUSAT CAT Everyone are welcome to participate on the webinar.

The live stream is scheduled at 01 July 2016, 9:00 PM on our Facebook Page. Join there with PR Officer and ask live questions.

Details are below,

// Live Q & A was stopped due to a technical issue.

We will be back online on our Facebook Page on 01 July 2016 9:00 PM please ask your questions live there !!

Facebook Page : http://facebook.com/cusatxpress
asked in Forum Messages/Notices by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
edited by | 149 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Our live stream was stopped due to some tech issues. Please Come back on 01 July 2016 9:00 PM  at out Facebook Page : http://cxpr.in/1LUNoC1

Comment on the Q&A and answer will be given. Expert will be live from 8:55 PM today.

Please comment on this question if you have any doubts.

answered by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
0 votes
answered by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

9.9k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,220 questions
5,430 answers
3,462 comments
9,858 users