241 views
it would be more pleasure for me it
in CUSAT CAT by Returner (690 points) | 241 views

3 Answers

+2 votes
  • Seat vacancy status will be uploaded soon
  •                                GOOD LUCK :)
by Public Relations officer (47.7k points)
+4 votes
check out the link below

this is the latest situation of vacant seats available

http://options.cusat.ac.in/btech_allotment/seatbalance.php

i hope it helps
by Moderator (82.1k points)
its about 3/7/2013....
that is only available till now
+1 vote

Seat vacancies are not yeat updated ! The same will be updates in this link : http://options.cusat.ac.in/btech_allotment/seatbalance.php

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.8k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,758 users