186 views
thanks in ADVANCE :-)
asked in News by Answering Expert (8.4k points) | 186 views

3 Answers

0 votes
the officials say that the classes are to begin from the 15th of july and 1or 2days late can be there so latest by the 17th of july as per now
answered by Moderator (82.1k points)
But devil says it's at the end of july..
i am saying what i heard the officials at the cusat saying
I told you that it will be on "end weeks of july" ! which can be from 22-31 !
+1 vote

classes starts on End weeks of July (any date from 19-31 july)

answered by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
+2 votes

classes will start from 22nd july

answered by Junior forum Specialist (2k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,225 questions
5,436 answers
3,462 comments
10,121 users