BEST OF LUCK ALL OF YOU...">
111 views
in News by Answering Expert (8.4k points) | 111 views

4 Answers

+3 votes
Best answer

BEST OF LUCK ALL OF YOU !! 

by Answering Expert (8.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote
Aha !!! Upgraded to Mech 2p from civil2p.... ME 1P WL 25... hope to hav this one now :)
by Staff Member (20.6k points)
Thanx buddy :)
congrats ...dude !!
congratzz bdy....treatttt :D
@thanx :) alex....
@ sharun only when i get ME1P... pray hard for me n ur treat :p
many many congrats kmaniac
Thanku sir :)
+2 votes
good work alex
by Moderator (82.1k points)
+2 votes
all the best for those who need those balance seats tomorrow ....
by Worshipper (39.1k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,228 questions
5,441 answers
3,462 comments
10,227 users