Admit card & reg....">
60 views
I have to atend real tme on 1 july....
1.sslc &plus2 crtifictes&its attested copies.
2.transfer certificate &condact crtificte
3.income&caste(both r digitaly signed)
4.birth crtificate &nativity crtificte
5.5 pasport size photographs.
6.my identity&adhar card.
7.admsn fees
did i forget anything...?
Pls help me.i am msm catagery studnt
asked Jun 24, 2013 in CUSAT CAT by ameer Junior forum Specialist (2,190 points) | 60 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

Admit card & reg. confirmation 

best of luck

answered Jun 24, 2013 by Alex Answering Expert (8,410 points)
selected Jun 24, 2013 by The Devil
Ya thanx buddy
+1 vote

Admit card is necessary. and also your payment confirmation page and bak challa. Reg confm page is not needed. they wont ask for it

answered Jun 24, 2013 by arj5463 Public Relations officer (47,650 points)

3,208 questions

5,425 answers

3,461 comments

9,623 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app