VENUE OF COUNSELLING...">
65 views
Is it SOE?
CUCEK?
or somewhere else??
asked in CUSAT CAT by Junior forum Specialist (1.9k points) | 65 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

VENUE OF COUNSELLING KUNJALI  MARAKKAR  SCHOOL  OF  MARINE ENGINEERING,  COCHIN  UNIVERSITY  CAMPUS, THRIKKAKARA,  KOCHI - 682022 

 

TIME- 09.00 AM to 10.00 AM 
 
best of luck smiley
answered by Answering Expert (8.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes
Buddy wait it will be publishd before real time! :)
answered by Staff Member (20.6k points)
Or it will remain same.
remain same??
Same means Kunjali marakkar school of marine
engieerig buddy !! Dnt wory :)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

9.7k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,210 questions
5,427 answers
3,461 comments
9,732 users