79 views
Sir, i have 9776 rank in cuset and non-karlaite.is any chance for admition
in Forum Messages/Notices by Fresher (120 points) | 79 views

3 Answers

+3 votes
if you are a general candidate then you dont have
by Moderator (82.1k points)
+1 vote
no chance...try next year bro...
by Junior forum Specialist (3.5k points)
0 votes
even if u arent general candidate there isnt any reservation for non keralites ..... so there arent any chances but u can also see in spot round as there are many who leave the college after admission .... that is only your chance
by Worshipper (39.1k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,228 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,227 users