246 views
Thanks for the support you all shown us and we hope that we have helped you in every doubts.
in Forum Messages/Notices by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points) | 246 views

5 Answers

+3 votes
Best answer

Some Exciting images.

@99999 views.

reached 100000 lakh views

Statics

 

by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
selected by
GREAT STATS
THUMBS UP
hi5 guys ..... :)
congrats guys.. :) bane too is here to help out in your leadership @Devil
+2 votes
You people have been doing a great job...with lot of effort... CONGRATS AND THANKS! :)
by Junior forum Specialist (3.3k points)
Thanks for the feedback gowri.. !
thanks to you...! :)
+3 votes
that shows this year rush........
by Junior forum Specialist (3.5k points)
+2 votes
DEVIL n CONSTANTINE take the credit
by Worshipper (39.1k points)
without your support.we are nothing.
conqueror is one ... rest are mere followers
Welcome to the team. let me know when you are admitted to CUSAT. via CusatXpress you can get good exposure. !

Ping me when you are in.My Personal E-mail id will be P.M ed to you.
always on the footsteps of the anonymous..... @DEVIL
+2 votes
you and constantine are the backbone of this forum

hats off !
by Moderator (82.1k points)
Thanks pratyush for the hard support and love. and welcome to the team (OFFICIALLY) !

Ping me when you are in.My Personal E-mail id will be P.M ed to you or to your Email ID.

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,228 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,227 users