145 views
asked by Fresher (150 points) | 145 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Nope as far as we know !
answered by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
selected by
0 votes
From dcspace you can get the previous year question papers try to solve yourself as lot of questions are repeated from textbook
answered by Answering Expert (7.9k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,225 questions
5,436 answers
3,462 comments
10,120 users