Yes you have a chance to get cs in soe...">
139 views
if then how will shift from a keam college to cusat??will i be refunded by keam??plz help
asked Jul 6, 2016 in CUSAT General by ash Fresher (150 points) | 139 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Yes you have a chance to get cs in soe .if not in the time of real time wait for the upgradation

Yes there is an option for refunding in keam after canceling admission for more information about it you must contact with keam authorities

answered Jul 6, 2016 by lucifer Answering Expert (7,900 points)
selected Jul 8, 2016 by The Devil
0 votes
u have a fair chance in soe
answered Jul 8, 2016 by ankitsingh Answering Expert (14,230 points)

3,209 questions

5,426 answers

3,461 comments

9,684 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app