764 views
in CUSAT General by Fresher (210 points) | 764 views

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Department of Instrumentation Does not have a uniform as i know. 

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)
+1 vote
yes, there is a uniform....
by Returner (1.0k points)
All the other departments does have uniform but not Instrumentation.
+1 vote
Of course there is uniform....
by Returner (330 points)
All the other departments does have uniform but not Instrumentation.

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

11.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,288 questions
5,447 answers
3,462 comments
11,136 users