54 views
What time the s5 regular and supplementary (2012 scheme) November 2015 result Will be published?
in Results by Returner (330 points) | 54 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
The S5 result published today.
by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)
0 votes

Yes it will be out as soon as the S3 November 2015 publishes.

by Chief Forum Moderator (158k points)

3.2k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.2k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app
3,227 questions
5,440 answers
3,462 comments
10,208 users