169 views
both results of 2012&2006 schemes are out will there any notification regarding s5 special supplimentary?
related to an answer for: special supplementary
asked Jul 1, 2015 in Others by arunmv Fresher (210 points) | 169 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer
There are rumours out there, what we can do now is just wait. Most probably there will be a special supplimentary.
answered Jul 2, 2015 by fingers_crossed Returner (330 points)
selected Jul 10, 2015 by P.R.Officer
0 votes
Rumours may not be true.. Lets pray for the same :)
answered Jul 10, 2015 by P.R.Officer Answering Expert (12,390 points)

3,208 questions

5,425 answers

3,461 comments

9,584 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app