561 views
in Results by Fresher (150 points) | 561 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

You can expect the results by April 21st 2015 or later.

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)
selected by
+1 vote
It will take some time.
Till then you can know if you have passed S4 supplimentary or not. It's simple. Go to exam.cusat.ac.in
see notification num 21.
It is regarding application for s4 regular supplimentary. Just enter the relevant data required. If you have passed s4 supplimentary, the subject will not be shown in the drop down list. It's true. I have checked it out and it is showing the correct data.
by Answering Expert (9.8k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

11.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,288 questions
5,447 answers
3,462 comments
11,131 users