325 views
in Results by Fresher (150 points) | 325 views

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

As per the university the Results will be out by 20 th April 2015.

Random SourceSource : SiO

by Chief Forum Moderator (159k points)
+1 vote
S5 Results will be out before the commencement of S5 Special supplementary Examination.
by Answering Expert (12.4k points)
did it publish before may???

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

11.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,288 questions
5,447 answers
3,462 comments
11,131 users