249 views
in CUSAT General by Fresher (150 points) | 249 views

3 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer
you need to wait till the results are out.
predictions are over-ruled many a times.
by Answering Expert (9.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote
you have chances
u should have to wait till the spot round.
by Junior forum Specialist (3.0k points)
0 votes

Wait for it buddy. Best wishes

by Public Relations officer (47.7k points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

10.8k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,279 questions
5,445 answers
3,462 comments
10,758 users