512 views
in CUSAT General by Fresher (190 points) | 512 views
We have 2 wait till the end of this month..Disgusting...No one here to question it...:(:(

3 Answers

+3 votes
in this week.( may be on friday)
by Returner (360 points)
0 votes

When we enquired about the same in ADM they said it will publish on the last of december ! but as the time passed we again made an enquiry which was said to be on January 2nd week (SOON).

by Answering Expert (12.4k points)
That means rslt will publish before jan 10th??
0 votes
may be on 18 or next monday....
by Fresher (220 points)

3.3k questions

5.4k answers

3.5k comments

11.1k users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
3,288 questions
5,447 answers
3,462 comments
11,133 users