356 views
will s5 506 exam held on monday (18/11/2013 ) pospone ?
asked Nov 16, 2013 in News by unni44 Returner (360 points) | 356 views

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Please look at there for the Revised dates : http://cxpr.in/18spT3h
answered Nov 29, 2013 by P.R.Officer Answering Expert (12,390 points)
selected Nov 29, 2013 by P.R.Officer
+2 votes
Yes and the date will be announced later
answered Nov 17, 2013 by ajhenry Junior forum Specialist (1,280 points)
some times it may be on 5th december
0 votes
Its rescheduled to be held on 6th of december
answered Nov 27, 2013 by ajhenry Junior forum Specialist (1,280 points)

3,208 questions

5,425 answers

3,461 comments

9,585 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app