VENUE OF COUNSELLING...">
63 views
Is it SOE?
CUCEK?
or somewhere else??
asked Jun 23, 2013 in CUSAT CAT by Varsha Venugopal Junior forum Specialist (1,900 points) | 63 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

VENUE OF COUNSELLING KUNJALI  MARAKKAR  SCHOOL  OF  MARINE ENGINEERING,  COCHIN  UNIVERSITY  CAMPUS, THRIKKAKARA,  KOCHI - 682022 

 

TIME- 09.00 AM to 10.00 AM 
 
best of luck smiley
answered Jun 23, 2013 by Alex Answering Expert (8,410 points)
selected Jul 12, 2013 by Varsha Venugopal
+2 votes
Buddy wait it will be publishd before real time! :)
answered Jun 23, 2013 by Kushagra Sharan Staff Member (20,570 points)
Or it will remain same.
remain same??
Same means Kunjali marakkar school of marine
engieerig buddy !! Dnt wory :)

3,208 questions

5,425 answers

3,461 comments

9,623 users

Welcome to Cusatxpress Question and Answer Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Download our Android app for Easy access.
CUSAT Forums Android app